SOUTH LONDON
KING'S HEALTH PARTNERS 24th - 28th June 2019 |
|
School name | District |
Addey & Stanhope School | Lewisham |
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy | Croydon |
Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School | Croydon |
Archbishop Tenison's School | Lambeth |
Ark Academy Putney | Putney |
ARK All Saints Academy | Southwark |
Ark Bolingbroke Academy | Wandsworth |
Ark Evelyn Grace Academy | Lambeth |
Ark Putney Academy | Putney |
Ark Walworth Academy | Southwark |
Ashcroft Technology Academy | Wandsworth |
Bacons College | Southwark |
Bacon's College | Southwark |
Beths Grammar School | Bexley |
Bexley Grammar School | Welling |
Bexleyheath Academy | Bexley |
Bishop Justus CofE School | Bromley |
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School | Lambeth |
Blackfen School for Girls | Sidcup |
Bonus Pastor Catholic College | Bromley |
BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology | Croydon |
Burntwood School | Wandsworth |
Carshalton Boys Sports College | Sutton |
Carshalton High School for Girls | Sutton |
Charter School | Southwark |
Cheam High School | Sutton |
Chelsea Academy | RBKC |
Chestnut Grove School | Wandsworth |
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School | Sidcup |
City Heights E-ACT Academy | Lambeth |
City of London Academy (Southwark) | Southwark |
Cleeve Park School | Sidcup |
Coloma Convent Girls' School | Croydon |
Compass School Southwark | Bermondsey |
Conisborough College | Lewisham |
Coombe Boys School | New Malden |
Coombe Girls' School | New Malden |
Corelli College | Greenwich |
Crown Woods College | Greenwich |
Darrick Wood School | Bromley |
Deptford Green School | Lewisham |
Edenham High School | Croydon |
Elmgreen School | Lambeth |
Eltham Hill School | Greenwich |
Ernest Bevin College | Wandsworth |
Evelyn Grace Academy | Brixton |
Forest Hill Boys School | Lewisham |
Fulham College Boys' School | Fulham |
Fulham Cross Girls' School and Language College | Fulham |
Glenthorne High School | Sutton |
Graveney School | Wandsworth |
Greenshaw High School | Sutton |
Harris Academy Battersea | Battersea |
Harris Academy Beckenham | Beckenham |
Harris Academy Bermondsey | Bermondsey |
Harris Academy Bromley | Beckenham |
Harris Academy Falconwood | Welling |
Harris Academy Greenwich | Greenwich |
Harris Academy Merton | Mitcham |
Harris Academy Morden | Morden |
Harris Academy Peckham | Peckham |
Harris Academy Purley | South Croydon |
Harris Academy South Norwood | South Norwood |
Harris Aspire Academy | Beckenham |
Harris Boys' Academy East Dulwich | Peckham |
Harris City Academy Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace |
Harris Federation | Croydon |
Harris Girls' Academy East Dulwich | East Dulwich |
Harris Invictus Academy Croydon | Croydon |
Hayes School | Bromley |
Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary School | Hammersmith & Fulham |
Hurstmere School | Sidcup |
John Roan School | Greenwich |
Kemnal Technology College | Sidcup |
Kingsdale Foundation School | Southwark |
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' School | Lambeth |
Lady Margaret School | Hammersmith & Fulham |
Lambeth Academy | Lambeth |
Langley Park School for Boys | Beckenham |
Langley Park School for Girls | Beckenham |
Lilian Baylis Technology School | Lambeth |
London Nautical School | Lambeth |
Meridian High School | Croydon |
Nonsuch High School for Girls | Sutton |
Norwood School | Lambeth |
Notre Dame Roman Catholic Girls' School | Southwark |
Oasis Academy Coulsdon | Croydon |
Oasis Academy South Bank | Lambeth |
Overton Grange School | Sutton |
Platanos College | Lambeth |
Plumstead Manor School | Greenwich |
Ravens Wood School | Bromley |
Ravensbourne School | Bromley |
Raynes Park High School | Merton |
Ricards Lodge High School | Merton |
Richard Challoner School | New Malden |
Richmond Park Academy | Richmond upon Thames |
Riddlesdown Collegiate | Purley |
Rutlish School | Merton |
Sacred Heart Catholic School | Southwark |
Saint Cecilia's Church of England School | Wandsworth |
Saint John Bosco College | Wandsworth |
Sedgehill School | Lewisham |
Shirley High School Performing Arts College | Croydon |
Southfields Academy | Wandsworth |
St Andrew's CofE Voluntary Aided High School | Croydon |
St Catherine's Catholic School | Bexley |
St Columba's Catholic Boys' School | Bexley |
St John Bosco College | Hounslow |
St Joseph's College | Croydon |
St Mark's Church of England Academy | Mitcham |
St Martin in the fields | Lambeth |
St Mary's Catholic High School | Croydon |
St Michael's Catholic College | Southwark |
St Paul's Academy | Greenwich |
St Philomena's School | Carshalton |
Stanley Park High School | Sutton |
Stationers Crown Woods Academy | Greenwich |
Sutton Grammar School | Sutton |
Sydenham School | Lewisham |
The Greenwich Free School | Greenwich |
The Hollyfield School and Sixth Form Centre | Kingston |
The Holy Cross School | New Malden |
The Hurlingham Academy | Hammersmith & Fulham |
The John Fisher School | Purley |
The John Roan School | Greenwich |
The Kingston Academy | Kingston upon Thames |
The Norwood School | Lambeth |
The Quest Academy | Croydon |
The St Thomas the Apostle College | Southwark |
The Tiffin Girls' School | Kingston upon Thames |
Thomas More Catholic School | Purley |
Thomas Tallis School | Greenwich |
Tiffin School | Kingston upon Thames |
Townley Grammar School | Bexley |
Trinity Academy | Lambeth |
Trinity Church of England School, Belvedere | Bexley |
University Academy of Engineering South Bank | Southwark |
University Technical College, Royal Borough of Greenwich | Greenwich |
Ursuline High School Wimbledon | Merton |
Virgo Fidelis Convent Senior School | Croydon |
Wallington County Grammar School | Sutton |
Wallington High School for Girls | Sutton |
Welling School | Welling |
Wilmington Academy | Wilmington |
Wilson's School | Sutton |
Wimbledon College | Wimbledon |
Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys | Greenwich |
NORTH LONDON
UCL PARTNERS 1st - 5th July 2019 |
|
School name | District |
Acland Burghley School | Camden |
Alexandra Park School | Haringay |
All Saints Catholic School and Technology College | Dagenham |
Archer Academy | Barnet |
Arts and Media School Islington | Islington |
Ashmole Academy | Barnet |
Aylward Academy | Enfield |
Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports and Humanities College | Barking |
Barking and Dagenham College | Barking |
Beal High School | Redbridge |
Bethnal Green Academy | Bethnal Green |
Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School | Tower Hamlets |
Bishop Douglass School Finchley | Barnet |
Bishop Stopfords School | Enfield |
Bishop Stopford's School | Enfield |
Bow School | Tower Hamlets |
Brampton Manor Academy | Newham |
Bridge Academy | Hackney |
Broomfield School | Enfield |
Buxton School | Waltham |
Camden School for Girls | Camden |
Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School | Hackney |
Caterham High School | Redbridge |
Central Foundation Boys' School | Islington |
Central Foundation Girls' School | Tower Hamlets |
Chace Community School | Enfield |
Chadwell Heath Academy | Romford |
Chingford Foundation School | Waltham Forest |
Christ's College Finchley | Barnet |
City Academy, Hackney | Hackney |
City and Islington College | Islington |
City of London Academy - Islington | Islington |
Clapton Girls' Academy | Hackney |
Compton School | Barnet |
Connaught School for Girls | Leytonstone |
Cumberland School | Newham |
Dagenham Park CofE School | Dagenham |
Dagenham Park Community School | Dagenham |
Drapers' Academy | Havering |
East Barnet School | Barnet |
East London Science School | Newham |
Eastbrook Comprehensive School | Dagenham |
Eastlea Community School | Newham |
Eden Girls' School Waltham Forest | Walthanstow |
Elizabeth Garrett Anderson School | Islington |
Elutec | Dagenham East |
Enfield County School | Enfield |
Enfield Grammar School | Enfield |
Finchley Catholic High School | Finchley |
Forest Academy | Redbridge |
Forest Gate Community School | Newham |
Fortismere School | Haringay |
Frederick Bremer School | Waltham Forest |
Friern Barnet School | Barnet |
Gaynes School | Upminster |
George Green's School | Tower Hamlets |
Gladesmore Community School | Haringey |
Greig City Academy | Haringey |
Hackney New School | Hackney |
Haggerston School | Haggerston |
Hall Mead School | Upminster |
Harris Academy Chafford Hundred | Grays |
Harris Academy Tottenham | Tottenham |
Harris Chobham Academy | Stratford |
Haverstock School | Camden |
Heartlands High School | Haringay |
Heathcote School & Science College | Waltham Forest |
Heron Hall Academy | Enfield |
Highams Park School | Waltham Forest |
Highbury Fields School | Islington |
Highbury Grove School | Islington |
Highgate Wood Secondary School | Haringey |
Highlands School | Enfield |
Holloway School | Islington |
Holy Family Catholic School | Waltham |
Ilford County High School | Redbridge |
Isaac Newton Academy | Redbridge |
Islington Arts and Media School | Islington |
Jewish Community Secondary School | New Barnet |
Jo Richardson Community School | Dagenham |
Jo Richardson School | Dagenham |
Kelmscott School | Waltham |
King Harold Business & Enterprise Academy | Waltham Abbey |
King Solomon High School | Redbridge |
King Solomons Academy | Marylebone |
Kingsford Community School | Newham |
Kingsmead School Academy | Enfield |
Kingsmeads School Academy | Enfield |
La Sainte Union Catholic Secondary School | Camden |
Lammas School and Sixth Form | Waltham Forest |
Langdon Park Community School | Tower Hamlets |
Langdon Park School | Tower Hamlets |
Langdon School | Newham |
Lea Valley High School | Enfield |
Leytonstone School | Waltham |
Lister Community School | Newham |
Little Heath School | Romford |
Little Ilford School | Newham |
London Enterprise Academy | Tower Hamlets |
Lubavitch House School (Senior Girls) | Hackney |
Maria Fidelis Roman Catholic Convent School FCJ | Camden |
Marshalls Park School | Romford |
Mayfield School | Dagenham |
Morpeth School | Tower Hamlets |
Mossbourne Community Academy | Hackney |
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy | Hackney |
Mount Carmel Catholic College for Girls | Islington |
Mount Carmel RC Technology College for Girls | Islington |
Mulberry School for Girls | Tower Hamlets |
Nightingale Academy | Enfield |
Norlington School for Boys | Waltham |
Northumberland Park Community School | Haringay |
Oaklands School | Tower Hamlets |
Oaks Park High School | Redbridge |
Oasis Academy Enfield | Enfield |
Oasis Academy Silvertown | Newham |
Our Lady's Convent Roman Catholic High School | Hackney |
Park View | Haringay |
Parliament Hill School | Camden |
Plashet School | Newham |
Queen Elizabeth's Girls' School | Barnet |
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet | Barnet |
Raine's Foundation School | Tower Hamlets |
Redden Court School | Romford |
Regent High School | Camden |
Robert Clack School | Dagenham |
Rokeby School | Newham |
Rushcroft Foundation School | Waltham Forest |
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School | Upminster |
Sarah Bonnell School | Newham |
Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School | Tower Hamlets |
Skinners' Academy | Hackney |
Southgate School | Barnet |
St Aloysius RC College | Islington |
St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox School | Haringay |
St Angela's Ursuline School | Newham |
St Anne's Catholic Highschool for Girls | Enfield |
St Bonaventure's RC School | Newham |
St Edward's Church of England School & Sixth Form College | Romford |
St Ignatius College | Enfield |
St Mary Magdalene Academy | Islington |
St Michaels Catholic Grammar | Barnet |
St Michael's Catholic Grammar School | Barnet |
St Thomas More Catholic School | Wood Green |
St Thomas More Language College | Wood Green |
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College | Tower Hamlets |
Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form | Hackney |
Stratford School | Newham |
Swanlea School | Tower Hamlets |
The Coopers' Company and Coborn School | Upminster |
The Cumberland School | Newham |
The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls | Romford |
The Latymer School | Enfield |
The Palmer Catholic Academy | Wood Green |
The Petchey Academy | Hackney |
The Royal Docks Community School | Newham |
The Royal Liberty School | Romford |
The Sydney Russell | Dagenham |
The Sydney Russell School | Dagenham |
The Totteridge Academy | Barnet |
The UCL Academy | Camden |
The Ursuline Academy Ilford | Redbridge |
The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School | Hackney |
The Warren Comprehensive School | Barking and Dagenham |
The Warren School | Romford |
Tottenham UTC | Haringay |
Trinity Catholic High School | Woodford Green |
Valentines High School | Redbridge |
Walthamstow Academy | Walthamstow |
Walthamstow School for Girls | Waltham |
Wanstead High School | Redbridge |
Wapping High School | Tower Hamlets |
William Ellis School | Camden |
Willowfield Humanities College | Waltham |
Winchmore School | Enfield |
Woodbridge High School | Woodford Green |
Woodford County High School | Woodford Green |
Woodside High School | Haringey |
Yesodey Hatorah Senior Girls School | Hackney |
NORTH LONDON
UCL PARTNERS 1st - 5th July 2019 |
|
School name | District |
Abbotsfield | Uxbridge |
Acton High School | Ealing |
Alperton Community School | Wembley |
Ark Academy | Wembley |
ARK Burlington Danes Academy | Hammersmith & Fulham |
Ark Elvin Academy | Brent |
Barnhill Community High | Hillingdon |
Barnhill Community High School | Hillingdon |
Bentley Wood High School | Stanmore |
Bishop Ramsey Church of England School | Ruislip |
Bishopshalt School | Uxbridge |
Brentford School for Girls | Hounslow |
Brentside High School | Ealing |
Canons High School | Edgware |
Capital City Academy | Brent |
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School | RBKC |
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School | Greenford |
Christ's Church of England Comprehensive Secondary School | Richmond |
Claremont High School | Harrow |
Convent of Jesus & Mary Language College | Willesden |
Copthall School | Barnet |
Cranford Community College | Hounslow |
Crest Academies | Brent |
Dormers Wells High School | Southall |
Dormers Wells School | Southall |
Douay Martyrs Catholic School | Uxbridge |
Drayton Manor High School | Ealing |
Elthorne Park High School | Ealing |
Featherstone High School | Southall |
Feltham Community College | Feltham |
Francis Combe Academy | Watford |
Fulham Boys School | Fulham |
Greenford High School | Southall |
Grey Court School | Richmond |
Gumley House RC Convent School, FCJ | Isleworth |
Gunnersbury Catholic School | Hounslow |
Hammersmith Academy | Hammersmith |
Hampstead School | Hampstead |
Hampton Academy | Richmond |
Harefield Academy School | Uxbridge |
Harlington School | Hillingdon |
Harrow College | Harrow |
Harrow High School | Harrow |
Hasmonean High School | Barnet |
Hatch End High School | Harrow |
Haydon School | Pinner |
Heathland School | Hounslow |
Heathrow Aviation Engineering UTC | Hillingdon |
Hendon School | Barnet |
Heston Community School | Hounslow |
Hewens College | Hillingdon |
Holland Park School | Kensington & Chelsea |
Isleworth and Syon School for Boys | Isleworth |
JFS | Harrow |
Kensington Aldridge Academy | Kensington & Chelsea |
Kingsbury High School | Brent |
Kingsley Academy | Hounslow |
Lampton Academy | Hounslow |
Lampton School | Hounslow |
Marylebone Boys' School | Marylebone |
Michaela Community School | Brent |
Mill Hill County High School | Barnet |
Northolt High School | Northolt |
Northwood School | Northwood |
Nower Hill High School | Pinner |
Orleans Park School | Twickenham |
Paddington Academy | Westminster |
Park High School | Stanmore |
Parkside Studio College | Hillingdon |
Phoenix High School | Enfield |
Pimlico Academy | Westminster |
Queens Park Community School | Brent |
Queensmead | Ruislip |
Queensmead School | Ruislip |
Quintin Kynaston | Westminster |
Quinton Kynaston | Westminster |
Rivers Academy West London | Feltham |
Rooks Heath School | Harrow |
Rosedale College | Hillingdon |
Ruislip High School | Ruislip |
Sacred Heart High School | Hammersmith & Fulham |
Saint Thomas More RC Language College | RBKC |
Salvatorian College | Harrow |
Sion-Manning RC Girls' School | Kensington & Chelsea |
Space Studio West London | Hounslow |
St Augustine's CofE High School | Westminster |
St George's Catholic School | Westminster |
St Gregory's Catholic Science College | Harrow |
St James' Catholic High School | Barnet |
St Mark's Catholic College | Hounslow |
St Mark's Catholic School | Hounslow |
St Marylebone School | Marylebone |
St Marys C of E High School | Barnet |
St Mary's CofE High School | Barnet |
Stanmore College | Harrow |
Stockley Academy | Hillingdon |
Swakeleys School for Girls | Uxbridge |
Thamesmead School | Shepperton |
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls | Ealing |
The Green School | Isleworth |
The Grey Coat Hospital | Westminster |
The Harefield Academy | Uxbridge |
The Sacred Heart Language College | Harrow |
Twickenham Academy | Twickenham |
Twyford Academy | Ealing |
Twyford CE High School | Ealing |
Twyford Church of England High School | Ealing |
Twyford School | Ealing |
Uxbridge High School | Uxbridge |
Villiers High School | Southall |
Vyners School | Uxbridge |
Waldegrave School | Twickenham |
Watford Boys Grammar School | Watford |
West London Free School | Hammersmith & Fulham |
Westminster Academy | Westminster |
Westminster City School | Westminster |
Whitefield School | Barnet |
Whitmore High School | Harrow |
William Perkin School | Ealing |
William Perkins School | Ealing |